Lista startowa 2018

Bieg Główny

Piątki z nami przybijają:

l.p. Nazwisko Imię
1 Aaslid Adriana
2 Adamczyk Izabela
3 Adamczyk Karolina
4 Adamowski Marek
5 Adamski Marcin
6 Adamski Grzegorz
7 Albrecht Łukasz
8 Aleksandrowicz Daniel
9 Andrzejczak Adrian
10 Andrzejewski Tomasz
11 Antas Marcin
12 Antosiak Przemysław
13 Bagińska Berenika
14 Banasiak Adam
15 Baranowski Mariusz
16 Bartos Sylwia
17 Bartosik Anna
18 Bartosik Maciej
19 Bartosik Marcin
20 Bartoszek Agnieszka
21 Bastos Amanda
22 Bednarczyk Tomasz
23 Bednarek Jakub
24 Bednarek Piotr
25 Bednarska Małgorzata
26 Bednarz Agnieszka
27 Białecka Magdalena
28 Bielecki Wojciech
29 Bierzyński Marcin
30 Bis Mateusz
31 Błaszczyk Arek
32 Błaszczyk Joanna
33 Błaszczyk Joanna
34 Błaszczyk Mikołaj
35 Błoch-Kamassa Justyna
36 Bobrowski Bobek
37 Bohdanowicz Krystian
38 Borkiewicz Adam
39 Borowska Dominika
40 Borucki Maciej
41 Borwin Jan
42 Brocka Anna
43 Brocki Tomasz
44 Bruchajzer Piotr
45 Brutkowska Iwona
46 Bryszewska Patrycja
47 Brzęczek Mateusz
48 Brzostowska Ewa
49 Buczek Magdalena
50 Bugaj Joanna
51 Bujacz Marta
52 Bukowiecka Marta
53 Bukowiecki Mateusz
54 Bundyra Tomasz
55 Burdka Tomasz
56 Caban Kamil
57 Celoch Kornel
58 Chajdys Maciej
59 Charusta Mariusz
60 Chechliński Andrzej
61 Chiżyńska Agnieszka
62 Chmielecki Tomasz
63 Chmielowiec Barbara
64 Chrzanowski Adam
65 Chuchmacz Jakub
66 Chudzik Mateusz
67 Chudzik-Warzecha Justyna
68 Cichoń Sebastian
69 Cieplucha Dorota
70 Ciesielski Damian
71 Cieślik Bartłomiej
72 Ciołek Mateusz
73 Ciupa Marcin
74 Cywińska Anna
75 Czajka Natalia
76 Czajkowska Nina
77 Czajkowski Przemysław
78 Czekajewska Izabela
79 Czerwiński Andrzej
80 Czura Sebastian
81 Da Cruz Goncalves Nelson
82 Dąbrowska Kona Aleksandra
83 Dąbrowski Robert
84 Dąbrowski Marek
85 Dedew Katarzyna
86 Derewenda Agnieszka
87 Dębska Anna
88 Dobrowolska Alicja
89 Dobrowolska Natalia
90 Dobrzycki Szymon
91 Dubla Katarzyna
92 Dzięgielewski Andrzej
93 Dzikorski Piotr
94 Dziubek Krystian
95 Dziurzyński Paweł
96 Ejzemberg Monika
97 Fabijański Dariusz
98 Fabrykowski Grzegorz
99 Fafara Agnieszka
100 Federkieiwcz Aleksandra
101 Fijałkowski Mateusz
102 Filipiak Anna
103 Firaza Tomasz
104 Foryś Agnieszka
105 Foryś Marek
106 Franas Karolina
107 Frańczak Michał
108 Fryt-Rybicka Karolina
109 Gaik Aleksandra
110 Galar Piotr
111 Gapys Dorota
112 Garncarek Anna
113 Gaworski Marcin
114 Gesteira Maquieira Olalla
115 Gębicki Norbert
116 Gierowski Mateusz
117 Glegoła Tomasz
118 Gliwa Julita
119 Głębowska Marlena
120 Głębowski Michał
121 Głowacka Malwina
122 Głuszkiewicz Adam
123 Godusławski Maciej
124 Gogolewski Kamil
125 Golańska Katarzyna
126 Gołos Piotr
127 Gosławska-Plech Agata
128 Górecka Małgorzata
129 Górna Edyta
130 Grabarz Przemysław
131 Grabowska Żaneta
132 Gramasz Małgorzata
133 Gromada Michał
134 Grondzik Tomasz
135 Gruszczyński Bartosz
136 Grygiel Sylwia
137 Grzesiak Milenia
138 Gumiński Robert
139 Hachuła Maciej
140 Hachuła Aneta
141 Hachuła Sandra
142 Hajdenrajch Łukasz
143 Havela Miroslav
144 Hertel Michał
145 Horodniczy Mariusz
146 Horynek Zbigniew
147 Indrys Anna
148 Iskra Ewelina
149 Iskra Arkadiusz
150 Iwaszkiewicz Magdalena
151 Iwaszkiewicz Małgorzata
152 Jagodzińska Katarzyna
153 Jakubowska Justyna
154 Jakubowski Krzysztof
155 Jamróg Piotr
156 Janecki Kamil
157 Janiak Tomasz
158 Janicka Katarzyna
159 Janicki Robert
160 Jankowski Dawid
161 Janowski Maciej
162 Jaques Henrique
163 Jaros Michał
164 Jasiaczek Daria
165 Jasiński Adam
166 Jastrząbek Konrad
167 Jastrząbek Agnieszka
168 Jerzak Adrian
169 Jeżyńska Anna
170 Jeżyński Adam
171 Jędrzejczak Łukasz
172 Jonczyk Joanna
173 Kacprzak Ewa
174 Kaczmarek Michał
175 Kaczmarek Monika
176 Kaczmarek Bartosz
177 Kaczorowski Maciej
178 Kaczyńska Karolina
179 Kadzidłowska Aleksandra
180 Kałębasiak Justyna
181 Kałudzka Magdalena
182 Kałuża Justyna
183 Kamassa Paweł
184 Kamińska Beata
185 Kantor Damian
186 Kantorski Krzysztof
187 Kanwiszer Aneta
188 Karabin Violetta
189 Karbownik Łukasz
190 Kardas Anna
191 Kardas Piotr
192 Karkowski Adam
193 Kaszowski Łukasz
194 Kaźmierczak Barbara
195 Kaźmierczak Bartłomiej
196 Kaźmierczak Krzysztof
197 Kędzierska Magdalena
198 Kęsicki Andrzej
199 Kęsy Łukasz
200 Kęsy Sylwester
201 Kielnierowski Paweł
202 Kielnierowski Honorata
203 Kiełbik Magdalena
204 Kijański Piotr
205 Klemba Beata
206 Klimek Marta
207 Klonowska Elżbieta
208 Klonowski Michał
209 Kluska Monika
210 Koch Agnieszka
211 Koch Grzegorz
212 Kolec Dariusz
213 Kopaczewski Paweł
214 Kopieniak Agnieszka
215 Koprowski Łukasz
216 Korczyk-Waszak Magdalena
217 Korolczuk Justyna
218 Korostenskyy Volodymyr
219 Kosiński Michał
220 Kotarski Łukasz
221 Kotliński Radosław
222 Kowalczyk Artur
223 Kowalczyk Magdalena
224 Kowalczyk Michał
225 Kowalczyk Rafał
226 Kowalska Monika
227 Kozarzewska Anna
228 Kozbuch Luiza
229 Kozłowska Dominika
230 Koźma Nina
231 Koźmiński Michał
232 Krajewska Monika
233 Krakowski Krzysztof
234 Kraska Marcin
235 Krauze-Pyrgiel Kamila
236 Krauze-Zawistowska Angelika
237 Krawczyk Paulina
238 Krebs Marcin
239 Królewska Katarzyna
240 Kruk Magdalena
241 Kruk-Kamińska Agnieszka
242 Kruszyńska Katarzyna
243 Krysiak Adam
244 Krystera Monika
245 Krzemiński Jacek
246 Krzyżanowska Agata
247 Kubis Katarzyna
248 Kubus Marcin
249 Kucharska Małgorzata
250 Kuchta Monika
251 Kuchta Monika
252 Kuczkowski Andrzej
253 Kujawska Kamila
254 Kula Magdalena
255 Kuleczka Łukasz
256 Kuliński Robert
257 Kupczak Maciej
258 Kurzawińska Katarzyna
259 Kuster Justyna
260 Kuzański Rafał
261 Kwaśniak Dominika
262 Kwiatkowska Malwina
263 Kwiatkowska Marta
264 Laszczyk Krzysztof
265 Ledwoń Karolina
266 Lefik Katarzyna
267 Lejsza Karolina
268 Lesiewicz Jarosław
269 Lesisz Barbara
270 Leszczyński Artur
271 Lewandowska Magdalena
272 Lewandowski Dawid
273 Lewandowski Piotr
274 Lipczyński Rafał
275 Lisiewicz Kamil
276 Lisik Wojciech
277 Lisowski Dariusz
278 Lorek Tomasz
279 Łandwijt Marcin
280 Łaszczuk Iza
281 Ławicki Artur
282 Łazuchiewicz Tomasz
283 Łucki Kamil
284 Maciąg Krzysztof
285 Maciejewska Katarzyna
286 Majchrzak Krzysztof
287 Majchrzak Łukasz
288 Malinowski Szymon
289 Malska Marta
290 Małecki Maciej
291 Małkiewicz Beata
292 Mamczarek Krzysztof
293 Marczuk Patryk
294 Marczuk Anna
295 Marszałek Anna
296 Matachowski Mariusz
297 Matejczuk Agata
298 Matusiak Justyna
299 Matusiak Piotr
300 Matusiak Mateusz
301 Matusiak Karolina
302 Mazurek Przemysław
303 Mądry Marcin
304 Melson Maciej
305 Miazek Małgorzata
306 Michalak Łukasz
307 Michalak Klaudia
308 Michalski Piotr
309 Michoń Krzysztof
310 Mieszczanowicz Joanna
311 Miller Marcin
312 Misiak Agnieszka
313 Miszczak Anna
314 Mizerska Emilia
315 Mnich-Blejzyk Zofia
316 Mularski Marcin
317 Musiał Sebastian
318 Nita Michał
319 Norek Paweł
320 Noussi Bonaventure
321 Nowacki Tomasz
322 Nowak Piotr
323 Nowak Klaudia
324 Nowak Damian
325 Nowak Elżbieta
326 Nowak Barbara
327 Nowicka Agnieszka
328 Nowicka Monika
329 Ociepa Radosław
330 Olborski Mateusz
331 Olczyk Adrian
332 Olejniczak Dorota
333 Olejniczak Emilia
334 Orzelska Dominika
335 Orzelski Janusz
336 Osendowska Beata
337 Ostruszka Dariusz
338 Osyda Sylwia
339 Osyda Maciej
340 Owczarczyk Maciej
341 Palmowska Katarzyna
342 Paszkiewicz-Kęsiak Anita
343 Pawełczyk Alicja
344 Pawlak Ewa
345 Pawlak Joanna
346 Pawlak Mateusz
347 Pawłowska Karolina
348 Pawłowska-Hadrysiak Emilia
349 Pawłowski Jakub
350 Pejski Marcin
351 Peruga-Pusz Ewa
352 Peterson Damian
353 Pęciak Agata
354 Pędzimąż Marcin
355 Piątek Karolina
356 Piechota Jarosław
357 Piechowski Bogusław
358 Piekarczyk Marcin
359 Piekarczyk Maurycy
360 Pierunek Marcin
361 Pietrzak Andrzej
362 Pietrzak Damian
363 Pietrzak Małgorzata
364 Pijanowska Małgorzata
365 Plech Sebastian
366 Pluta Magdalena
367 Płacek Dominik
368 Płuciennik Robert
369 Podlaska Klaudia
370 Podziński Edward
371 Polus Joanna
372 Poluś Patrycja
373 Porczyński Andrzej
374 Poznański Krzysztof
375 Pruszkowski Robert
376 Przybysz Rafał
377 Przychodzeń Małgorzata
378 Przygocka-Wypych Magdalena
379 Przytuła Agata
380 Pskit Paweł
381 Ptaszyński Wiktor
382 Puchalska Martyna
383 Pusz Bartosz
384 Pyjek Mateusz
385 Redner Izabela
386 Roka Aleksandra
387 Romaniszyn Katarzyna
388 Rozycka Natalia
389 Różycki Norbert
390 Rusin Maciej
391 Rychlik Kamila
392 Ryder Edyta
393 Ryk Kamila
394 Ryk Marcin
395 Sadowska Dagmara
396 Sadowska-Pyrkosz Dorota
397 Salska Katarzyna
398 Sarbea Marian
399 Sarna Szymon
400 Sarwa Arkadiusz
401 Savoiu Aurelia
402 Sawicka Dorota
403 Serek Kuba
404 Sękowska Kinga
405 Sibera Artur
406 Sielecka Gabriela
407 Sitkiewicz Natalia
408 Sitkiewicz Kamil
409 Skatulski Damian
410 Skołd Damian
411 Skrobek Kamila
412 Skrzypek Maciej
413 Skwira-Komorowska Izabela
414 Smagur Jacek
415 Smoleński Michał
416 Smulski Filip
417 Sobala-Kawczyńska Ewa
418 Sobieraj Paulina
419 Socha Łukasz
420 Sowa Ewelina
421 Spinek Damian
422 Staciwa Zuzanna
423 Stanałowski Artur
424 Staniak Kamil
425 Stanik Anna
426 Stanisławska Joanna
427 Stanisławski Marcin
428 Stanisławski Mateusz
429 Stańczyk Agata
430 Stasiak Radosław
431 Stasinowski Jakub
432 Staszek Justyna
433 Stelmach Marta
434 Stodulny Rafał
435 Stodulski Łukasz
436 Stokwiszewski Łukasz
437 Strobin Łukasz
438 Strzelecki Andrzej
439 Supera Karolina
440 Sykuła Rafał
441 Szadkowski Sebastian
442 Szafrańska Anna
443 Szamol Sebastian
444 Szczygieł Bartosz
445 Szewczyk Grzegorz
446 Szewczyk Katarzyna
447 Szkopek Angelika
448 Szmytkowski Bartosz
449 Sztybrych Marta
450 Szubert Agnieszka
451 Szubielski Piotr
452 Szulman Zbigniew
453 Szutenbach Małgorzata
454 Szybińska Monika
455 Szyktanc Ewelina
456 Szymacha Rafał
457 Szymański Michał
458 Ścierwicki Krzysztof
459 Śnieżyński Sławomir
460 Świderski Przemysław
461 Świerczewski Szymon
462 Tobera Mariusz
463 Tobera Sylwia
464 Toborek Ewa
465 Tomaszczyk Agata
466 Tomaszewski Jakub
467 Topczewski Maciej
468 Torenc Kinga
469 Tovmasyan Julia
470 Trela Roman
471 Trzcinka Michał
472 Turbinska Katarzyna
473 Turek Anna
474 Urbanowicz Anna
475 Urbańczyk Monika
476 Utracki Tomasz
477 Wajbgner Dobrochna
478 Walawka Marcin
479 Waliszek Michał
480 Wandachowicz Mariusz
481 Wandachowicz Ewa
482 Wasiela Weronika
483 Wawrzyniak Ilona
484 Wawrzyniak Piotr
485 Wawrzyniak Witold
486 Wąsiewicz Małgorzata
487 Wesołek Damian
488 Węgliński Jerzy
489 Wiciński Piotr
490 Wiecha Dominika
491 Wiecha Małgorzata
492 Wiecha Mariusz
493 Wiecha Marcin
494 Wierzbiński Szymon
495 Wietrzykowska Ewa
496 Więcek Agata
497 Więckowski Marcin
498 Wiliński Paweł
499 Wilmańska Izabela
500 Wiśniewski Rafał
501 Witczak Michał
502 Włodarczyk Marta
503 Wojciechowski Bartosz
504 Wojciechowski Maciej
505 Wojda Rafał
506 Wojtczak Radosław
507 Wojtylak Sandra
508 Wojtyniak Sebastian
509 Wojtysiak Karol
510 Wolan Sebastian
511 Wontorowska Małgorzata
512 Woźniak Tomasz
513 Woźnica Urszula
514 Wójcik Patryk
515 Wójt Aleksandra
516 Wróblewski Wojciech
517 Wrzesiński Andrzej
518 Wutke Edyta
519 Wymysłowski Marcin
520 Wysocki Arkadiusz
521 Zagóra Justyna
522 Zagórska Edyta
523 Zagórski Krzysztof
524 Zajdlic Marlena
525 Zakaszewska Ewa
526 Zanyo Emmanuel
527 Zarychta Agata
528 Zarzycka Karolina
529 Zarzycka Agnieszka
530 Zarzycki Mariusz
531 Zarzycki Krzysztof
532 Zawadzka Elżbieta
533 Zawadzki Waldemar
534 Zawitowski Michał
535 Zbieżak Agata
536 Zbieżak Bartłomiej
537 Zborowski Leszek
538 Zduńczyk Paulina
539 Zieliński Piotr
540 Zimoń Sandra
541 Ziółkowski Marek
542 Ziółkowski Marcin
543 Zwoliński Jakub
544 Zygowska Elżbieta
545 Żakowska-Lolo Ewa
546 Żurańska Monika
547 Żydczyk Paweł
548 Żyła Magdalena