Lista Startowa 2019

Bieg Główny

Piątki z nami przybijają:

L.P. Imię Nazwisko Nazwa grupy
1 Marcin Adamiec
2 Marcin Adamski
3 Dariusz Adamus
4 Agata Amsolik
5 Paulina Andrzejewska DHL RUN CLUB
6 Sylwia Antoniak 2fast2stop
7 Joanna Augustyniak BIEGAM Z SONOCO
8 Michał Badowski CERI INTERNATIONAL
9 Piotr Banasiak
10 Bartosz Banasiak
11 Beata Bartela DHL RUN CLUB
12 Anna Bartosik
13 Anna Bartosik DHL RUN CLUB
14 Anna Barys
15 Piotr Bauer
16 Łukasz Becht
17 Anna Bednarek 2fast2stop
18 Michał Berczak
19 Jacek Bernacik
20 Roman Bielecki Team Igor
21 Piotr Birski DHL RUN CLUB
22 Mateusz Bis
23 Mikołaj Błaszczyk
24 Justyna Błoch-Kamassa
25 Adam Borkiewicz DHL RUN CLUB
26 Kamila Boruńska Team Igor
27 Anna Bracichowicz 5-10-15
28 Maja Bracichowicz 5-10-15
29 Maciej Bromka Tom Tom Runners
30 Iwona Brutkowska Team Igor
31 Joanna Bugaj
32 Kamil Caban 2fast2stop
33 Agnieszka Chiżyńska
34 Piotr Chmielecki
35 Barbara Chmielowiec
36 Ryszard Chmielowiec
37 Mariusz Chołuj
38 Mateusz Chudzik
39 Ewa Ciszek
40 Dariusz Cłapa
41 Beata Cłapa
42 Miguel Cobo Gomez CERI INTERNATIONAL
43 Weronika Cybulska
44 Nina Czajkowska
45 Juliusz Czekaj BIEGAM Z SONOCO
46 Nelson Da Cruz Goncalves Tom Tom Runners
47 Kamila Dajczer CERI INTERNATIONAL
48 Monika Dałek
49 Marek Dąbrowski
50 Anna Dębska CERI INTERNATIONAL
51 Alicja Dobrowolska 2fast2stop
52 Wojciech Dobrowolski 2fast2stop
53 Szymon Dobrzycki Team Igor
54 Krzysztof Domański
55 Zbigniew Domański
56 Justyna Drabik
57 Marta Drewicz
58 Katarzyna Dubla Team Igor
59 Wiesław Dudas
60 Małgorzata Dwulecka DHL RUN CLUB
61 Renata Dziśnieńska 5-10-15
62 Paweł Dziurzyński
63 Monika Ejzemberg
64 Anna Ekner DHL RUN CLUB
65 Nelly Fengler
66 Paulina Fertała DHL RUN CLUB
67 Tomasz Firaza
68 Arleta Firkowska DHL RUN CLUB
69 Agnieszka Foryś
70 Fryderyk Foryś
71 Marek Foryż Tom Tom Runners
72 Kamila Fronczala
73 Marcin Fronczala
74 Agnieszka Gabryjelska-Śliwińska
75 Piotr Galar
76 Robert Galoch 5-10-15
77 Dorota Gapys
78 Maria Gargol DHL RUN CLUB
79 Przemysław Gawron
80 Norbert Gębicki Tom Tom Runners
81 Michał Gierszewski
82 Mateusz Giżewski 2fast2stop
83 Tomasz Glegoła Team Igor
84 Agnieszka Glińska DHL RUN CLUB
85 Julita Gliwa Team Igor
86 Katarzyna Głowacka
87 Malwina Głowacka DHL RUN CLUB
88 Maciej Godusławski
89 Katarzyna Golańska
90 Maciej Goncerz
91 Aneta Goździk-Zaręba
92 Agata Górnicka CERI INTERNATIONAL
93 Marta Gruzdowska Bank Spółdzielczy Rzemiosła
94 Piotr Grzelązka
95 Robert Gumiński
96 Ewa Hajzer
97 Marta Hyske vel Heske Team Igor
98 Marta Idczak
99 Anna Indrys 2fast2stop
100 Marcin Indrys 2fast2stop
101 Daniel Izydorczyk
102 Urszula Jachymczak Team Igor
103 Beata Janeczek 2fast2stop
104 Radosław Janiak
105 Katarzyna Janicka
106 Mariusz Janicki
107 Andrzej Janicki BIEGAM Z SONOCO
108 Magdalena Jankowska DHL RUN CLUB
109 Michał Jaros Tom Tom Runners
110 Dorota Jarosz 5-10-15
111 Daria Jasiaczek DHL RUN CLUB
112 Adam Jasiński Team Igor
113 Konrad Jastrząbek
114 Agnieszka Jastrząbek
115 Magda Jaworska
116 Joanna Jonczyk
117 Tomasz Jóźwiak
118 Michał Jóźwiak
119 Ewa Kacprzak
120 Michał Kaczmarek
121 Piotr Kaczmarek ZREW Biega
122 Maciej Kaczorowski Tom Tom Runners
123 Karolina Kaczyńska DHL RUN CLUB
124 Agnieszka Kadyńska DHL RUN CLUB
125 Radosław Kakowski
126 Laszlo Kakuszi CERI INTERNATIONAL
127 Milena Kałużna
128 Paweł Kamassa
129 Róża Kamińska BIEGAM Z SONOCO
130 Bogusław Karbownik
131 Łukasz Karbownik ZREW Biega
132 Adam Karkowski Team Igor
133 Marta Karkusiewicz
134 Bartłomiej Kaźmierczak
135 Ewa Kierzek 5-10-15
136 Bartłomiej Kierzkowski
137 Marcin Kłys
138 Bartosz Kokociński Tom Tom Runners
139 Małgorzata Kolczyńska
140 Konrad Kolenda 2fast2stop
141 Julita Konarska
142 Paweł Kopaczewski
143 Dominik Kopeć
144 Helena Kopeć
145 Piotr Kopka
146 Łukasz Koprowski
147 Anna Korc
148 Magdalena Korczyk-Waszak
149 Monika Kornacka
150 Michał Kosior CERI INTERNATIONAL
151 Sylwia Koszada DHL RUN CLUB
152 Katarzyna Kot
153 Łukasz Kotarski
154 Michał Kowalczyk
155 Artur Kowalczyk 2fast2stop
156 Bartłomiej Kowalski
157 Aleksandra Kozanecka DHL RUN CLUB
158 Tomasz Kozdraj 2fast2stop
159 Michał Kozieł BIEGAM Z SONOCO
160 Katarzyna Kozik DHL RUN CLUB
161 Dominika Kozłowska 2fast2stop
162 Michał Koźmiński
163 Kamil Koźmiński
164 Katarzyna Kóleczko 2fast2stop
165 Michał Krajewski
166 Krzysztof Krakowski 2fast2stop
167 Paulina Krawczyk Team Igor
168 Marta Król
169 Piotr Kruk
170 Katarzyna Kruszyńska
171 Laura Krzesińska Team Igor
172 Łukasz Kubiak BIEGAM Z SONOCO
173 Paula Kubiak 2fast2stop
174 Katarzyna Kucharska
175 Przemysław Kucharski
176 Beata Kuczamer
177 Andrzej Kuczkowski CERI INTERNATIONAL
178 Weronika Kumor
179 Maciej Kupczak
180 Mateusz Kuźnik ZREW Biega
181 Michał Kwasiborski
182 Szymon Lach
183 Dagmara Lechowicz DHL RUN CLUB
184 Barbara Lesisz
185 Artur Leszczyński Tom Tom Runners
186 Magdalena Lewandowska
187 Dawid Lewandowski
188 Piotr Lewandowski 2fast2stop
189 Tomasz Lewicki
190 Piotr Lichwała Tom Tom Runners
191 Tomasz Loręcki
192 Sebastian Lubczyński DHL RUN CLUB
193 Izabela Łaszczuk 5-10-15
194 Wiktor Łaszczyński
195 Artur Ławicki
196 Łukasz Łukasik
197 Krzysztof Maciąg
198 Iwona Majchrowska 5-10-15
199 Sylwia Majchrzak
200 Krzysztof Majchrzak
201 Tomasz Malewski
202 Szymon Malinowski
203 Marta Malska
204 Krzysztof Marciniak
205 Patryk Marczuk 2fast2stop
206 Anna Marczuk 2fast2stop
207 Paweł Marczyński
208 Łukasz Marusik
209 Joanna Masłowska CERI INTERNATIONAL
210 Michał Matysiak
211 Sylwester Mazur ZREW Biega
212 Marcin Męcina
213 Michał Miącz DHL RUN CLUB
214 Justyna Michalska
215 Aleksandra Michalska DHL RUN CLUB
216 Carmen Mielnik
217 Weronika Mierczyńska
218 Joanna Mieszczanowicz Team Igor
219 Aleksandra Miller
220 Łukasz Misztal
221 Emilia Mizerska Team Igor
222 Małgorzata Młynarska
223 Maciej Moszczyński ZREW Biega
224 Weronika Mroczkowska DHL RUN CLUB
225 Janusz Mroczkowski
226 Jarosław Musiał
227 Paweł Norek
228 Piotr Nowak Team Igor
229 Magda Nowak 2fast2stop
230 Karolina Nowak 2fast2stop
231 Jakub Oberski
232 Mateusz Olborski
233 Agnieszka Olejniczak
234 Emilia Olejniczak DHL RUN CLUB
235 Wiktoria Olejniczak DHL RUN CLUB
236 Tomasz Olszewski
237 Jan Olszewski
238 Hubert Opas Team Igor
239 Joanna Osińska
240 Katarzyna Palmowska
241 Danuta Papka
242 Adrianna Paradecka
243 Julia Pawlak DHL RUN CLUB
244 Ewa Pawlak DHL RUN CLUB
245 Zuzanna Pawlikowska
246 Jakub Pawłowski
247 Ewa Peruga-Pusz ZREW Biega
248 Damian Peterson
249 Karolina Piątek
250 Małgorzata Pietrusz
251 Anna Pietrzak
252 Joanna Pietrzak-Łężak 5-10-15
253 Katarzyna Pietrzeniuk
254 Kamil Pięta 2fast2stop
255 Edward Podziński
256 Krzysztof Porczyński
257 Adam Potępa Team Igor
258 Krzysztof Poznański DHL RUN CLUB
259 Justyna Prawic Team Igor
260 Paweł Pruszyński Tom Tom Runners
261 Paulina Przybył CERI INTERNATIONAL
262 Aleksandra Przybyszewska
263 Małgorzata Przychodzeń
264 Katarzyna Puzanista Tom Tom Runners
265 Amanda Radziszewska BIEGAM Z SONOCO
266 Eleonora Ratowska-Dziobiak
267 Sonia Redlich DHL RUN CLUB
268 Izabela Redner DHL RUN CLUB
269 Adrian Rożniata
270 Krzysztof Rutkowski ZREW Biega
271 Marcin Ryk
272 Dagmara Sadowska
273 Anna Salamon
274 Anna Samosiej
275 Arkadiusz Sarwa
276 Dorota Sawicka
277 Piotr Sawuła
278 Artur Sibera 2fast2stop
279 Anna Sienkiewicz
280 Krzysztof Sikorski CERI INTERNATIONAL
281 Klaudia Sima
282 Karol Skąpski Tom Tom Runners
283 Damian Skołd Team Igor
284 Jacek Skoneczny
285 Konrad Skupień Team Igor
286 Rafał Smoleński
287 Michał Smoleński
288 Ewa Sobala-Kawczyńska
289 Krzysztof Sobczak
290 Anna Sobczyk
291 Natalia Sobota 2fast2stop
292 Renata Sowińska ZREW Biega
293 Andrzej Spruch
294 Tomasz Stasiak
295 Justyna Stasiak Team Igor
296 Ewelina Stasiak Team Igor
297 Radosław Stasiak Team Igor
298 Jakub Stasinowski DHL RUN CLUB
299 Marta Steglińska
300 Karol Stępień ZREW Biega
301 Łukasz Stokwiszewski 2fast2stop
302 Rafał Sykuła
303 Rafał Sypniewski
304 Sebastian Szadkowski
305 Paulina Szafran 2fast2stop
306 Maciej Szałek
307 Michał Szczepaniak
308 Joanna Szczepocka
309 Bartosz Szczygieł
310 Grzegorz Szewczyk 2fast2stop
311 Ewa Szlakowicz
312 Agnieszka Szubert
313 Małgorzata Szutenbach
314 Daria Szymczak
315 Małgorzata Ścibiorek
316 Krzysztof Ścierwicki
317 Katarzyna Ślązak
318 Tomasz Ślązak
319 Błażej Ślęczkowski
320 Sebastian Śliwiński
321 Sławomir Śnieżyński
322 Szymon Świerczewski ZREW Biega
323 Magdalena Tan-Kochanowska
324 Sylwia Tobera
325 Mariusz Tobera
326 Kinga Torenc Team Igor
327 Roman Trela
328 Paulina Trzewikowska
329 Paula Alejandra Vasquez Ruidiaz CERI INTERNATIONAL
330 Michał Waliszek 5-10-15
331 Ewa Wandachowicz
332 Tomasz Wasiak
333 Ilona Wawrzyniak
334 Witold Wawrzyniak
335 Małgorzata Wąsiewicz
336 Magdalena Weremczuk
337 Magdalena Wesołowska
338 Jerzy Węgliński Team Igor
339 Mateusz Wiech
340 Dominika Wiecha
341 Mariusz Wiecha
342 Małgorzata Wiecha
343 Marcin Wiecha
344 Paulina Wiecha
345 Agata Więcek
346 Rafał Wiśniewski
347 Joanna Włodarczyk
348 Marta Wojciechowska
349 Emilia Wojciechowska Team Igor
350 Maciej Wojciechowski
351 Jan Wojciechowski
352 Rafał Wojda 2fast2stop
353 Urszula Wojnarowska
354 Radosław Wojtczak
355 Małgorzata Wontorowska
356 Urszula Woźnica
357 Adam Wódz 5-10-15
358 Patryk Wójcik
359 Monika Wójcik
360 Dawid Wójcik
361 Aleksandra Wójt
362 Miłosz Wutke
363 Edyta Wutke DHL RUN CLUB
364 Marcin Wymysłowski
365 Agnieszka Wyrębowska
366 Marek Wyszyński Tom Tom Runners
367 Marlena Zajdlic
368 Ewa Zakaszewska
369 Elżbieta Zawadzka
370 Waldemar Zawadzki
371 Agata Zbieżak Team Igor
372 Bartłomiej Zbieżak Team Igor
373 Sylwia Zborowska
374 Leszek Zborowski
375 Anna Zdanowska
376 Zbigniew Zduńczyk 5-10-15
377 Joanna Zielenin Team Igor
378 Karolina Zielonka
379 Magdalena Zięba
380 Damian Zięba
381 Monika Ziółkowska
382 Marcin Ziółkowski
383 Agnieszka Zjawiona
384 Paweł Żydczyk