Wyniki 2018

MIEJSCE NR IMIĘ NAZWISKO ROCZNIK PŁEĆ PŁEĆ/ MIEJSCE Net Time META
1 206 Paweł Kopaczewski 1990 M 1 00:17:23 00:17:23
2 348 Andrzej Pietrzak 1975 M 2 00:17:46 00:17:46
3 94 Mateusz Fijałkowski 1990 M 3 00:18:24 00:18:24
4 96 Tomasz Firaza 1982 M 4 00:19:11 00:19:11
5 230 Marcin Krebs 1986 M 5 00:19:12 00:19:13
6 91 Dariusz Fabijański 1973 M 6 00:19:27 00:19:28
7 474 Marcin Więckowski 1985 M 7 00:19:39 00:19:39
8 135 Miroslav Havela 1990 M 8 00:19:39 00:19:43
9 158 Konrad Jastrząbek 1981 M 9 00:19:42 00:19:43
10 307 Bonaventure Noussi 1982 M 10 00:19:53 00:19:53
11 365 Paweł Pskit 1980 M 11 00:19:58 00:20:00
12 78 Robert Dąbrowski 1988 M 12 00:20:06 00:20:06
13 312 Maciej Nowak 1988 M 13 00:20:00 00:20:07
14 103 Dorota Gapys 1984 K 1 00:20:08 00:20:08
15 212 Michał Kosiński 1990 M 14 00:20:12 00:20:13
16 338 Damian Peterson 1996 M 15 00:20:13 00:20:14
17 468 Dominika Wiecha 1998 K 2 00:20:21 00:20:21
18 518 Paweł Żydczyk 1989 M 16 00:20:32 00:20:34
19 585 Artur Kowalczyk 1986 M 17 00:20:38 00:20:41
20 74 Sebastian Czura 1987 M 18 00:20:38 00:20:45
21 560 Bartłomiej Dawidek 1990 M 19 00:20:52 00:20:56
22 578 Jacek Król 1973 M 20 00:21:05 00:21:09
23 289 Mateusz Matusiak 1987 M 21 00:21:09 00:21:11
24 394 Damian Skatulski 1983 M 22 00:21:07 00:21:12
25 153 Maciej Janowski 1993 M 23 00:21:10 00:21:20
26 288 Karolina Matusiak 1990 K 3 00:21:21 00:21:22
27 342 Jarosław Piechota 1974 M 24 00:21:26 00:21:26
28 66 Bartłomiej Cieślik 1987 M 25 00:21:01 00:21:28
29 415 Rafał Stodulny 1983 M 26 00:21:27 00:21:30
30 493 Wojciech Wróblewski 1981 M 27 00:21:27 00:21:30
31 279 Maciej Małecki 1972 M 28 00:21:30 00:21:33
32 497 Arkadiusz Wysocki 1980 M 29 00:21:29 00:21:36
33 281 Krzysztof Mamczarek 1980 M 30 00:21:36 00:21:39
34 256 Jarosław Lesiewicz 1969 M 31 00:21:36 00:21:47
35 31 Arek Błaszczyk 1978 M 32 00:21:55 00:21:57
36 483 Radosław Wojtczak 1991 M 33 00:21:56 00:22:00
37 88 Piotr Dzikorski 1978 M 34 00:22:06 00:22:10
38 563 Roman Sworski 1983 M 35 00:22:10 00:22:12
39 511 Piotr Zieliński 1986 M 36 00:22:06 00:22:15
40 55 Maciej Chajdys 1980 M 37 00:22:13 00:22:17
41 403 Damian Spinek 1992 M 38 00:22:27 00:22:28
42 510 Paulina Zduńczyk 1986 K 4 00:22:27 00:22:30
43 537 Marcin Ziółkowski 1986 M 39 00:22:30 00:22:32
44 340 Marcin Pędzimąż 1977 M 40 00:22:28 00:22:34
45 305 Michał Nita 1988 M 41 00:22:21 00:22:36
46 215 Michał Kowalczyk 1977 M 42 00:22:38 00:22:38
47 438 Sławomir Śnieżyński 1977 M 43 00:22:37 00:22:39
48 266 Tomasz Lorek 1982 M 44 00:22:35 00:22:43
49 202 Agnieszka Koch 1975 K 5 00:22:38 00:22:45
50 242 Andrzej Kuczkowski 1994 M 45 00:22:43 00:22:50
51 269 Artur Ławicki 1989 M 46 00:22:39 00:22:52
52 308 Tomasz Nowacki 1978 M 47 00:22:52 00:22:54
53 562 Tomasz Wiertelak 1986 M 48 00:22:34 00:22:58
54 264 Wojciech Lisik 1980 M 49 00:22:36 00:22:59
55 398 Jacek Smagur 1977 M 50 00:22:50 00:23:01
56 551 Tomasz Kozdraj 1977 M 51 00:22:52 00:23:02
57 130 Robert Gumiński 1978 M 52 00:23:03 00:23:03
58 440 Szymon Świerczewski 1977 M 53 00:22:34 00:23:03
59 395 Damian Skołd 1993 M 54 00:22:58 00:23:06
60 428 Bartosz Szmytkowski 1984 M 55 00:23:00 00:23:07
61 550 Agnieszka Jaros 1979 K 6 00:22:59 00:23:08
62 126 Tomasz Grondzik 1986 M 56 00:23:05 00:23:09
63 583 Bartosz Pusz 1985 M 57 00:23:00 00:23:09
64 450 Michał Trzcinka 1983 M 58 00:23:09 00:23:10
65 137 Filip Hertel 2002 M 59 00:23:09 00:23:11
66 192 Sylwester Kęsy 1986 M 60 00:23:09 00:23:11
67 586 Igor Przybysz 1991 M 61 00:22:56 00:23:13
68 159 Agnieszka Jastrząbek 1984 K 7 00:23:15 00:23:15
69 306 Paweł Norek 1976 M 62 00:23:03 00:23:15
70 404 Artur Stanałowski 1985 M 63 00:23:09 00:23:19
71 316 Radosław Ociepa 1982 M 64 00:23:01 00:23:24
72 127 Bartosz Gruszczyński 1992 M 65 00:23:09 00:23:28
73 519 Magdalena Żyła 1980 K 8 00:23:26 00:23:29
74 347 Damian Pietrzak 1992 M 66 00:22:59 00:23:29
75 211 Volodymyr Korostenskyy 1985 M 67 00:23:32
76 27 Marcin Bierzyński 1985 M 68 00:23:26 00:23:34
77 535 Justyna Chudzik-Warzecha 1990 K 9 00:23:24 00:23:37
78 710 Przemysław Otuchowski 1992 M 69 00:23:31 00:23:39
79 477 Rafał Wiśniewski 1989 M 70 00:23:44 00:23:50
80 61 Adam Chrzanowski 1983 M 71 00:23:49 00:23:51
81 587 Patrycja Bryszewska 1988 K 10 00:23:50 00:23:52
82 525 Maciej Melson 1988 M 72 00:23:46 00:23:53
83 527 Łukasz Albrecht 1980 M 73 00:23:49 00:23:54
84 56 Mariusz Charusta 1987 M 74 00:23:13 00:23:55
85 76 Aleksandra Dąbrowska-Kona 1987 K 11 00:23:54 00:23:56
86 372 Katarzyna Romaniszyn 1988 K 12 00:23:45 00:24:00
87 8 Tomasz Andrzejewski 1962 M 75 00:23:53 00:24:02
88 417 Łukasz Stokwiszewski 1984 M 76 00:23:51 00:24:03
89 163 Łukasz Jędrzejczak 1986 M 77 00:24:00 00:24:05
90 186 Bartłomiej Kazmierczak 1986 M 78 00:24:03 00:24:06
91 92 Grzegorz Fabrykowski 1979 M 79 00:24:07 00:24:08
92 258 Artur Leszczyński 1983 M 80 00:23:54 00:24:08
93 239 Marcin Kubus 1981 M 81 00:24:00 00:24:09
94 436 Michał Szymański 1986 M 82 00:24:08 00:24:11
95 237 Jacek Krzemiński 1986 M 83 00:24:08 00:24:12
96 166 Michał Kaczmarek 1980 M 84 00:24:11 00:24:14
97 579 Jakub Wilamek 1981 M 85 00:24:09 00:24:14
98 203 Grzegorz Koch 1972 M 86 00:24:09 00:24:16
99 89 Paweł Dziurzyński 1984 M 87 00:23:40 00:24:18
100 261 Piotr Lewandowski 1980 M 88 00:24:14 00:24:18
101 198 Marta Klimek 1992 K 13 00:24:00 00:24:20
102 275 Łukasz Majchrzak 1988 M 89 00:24:15 00:24:21
103 73 Andrzej Czerwiński 1974 M 90 00:24:14 00:24:25
104 326 Maciej Osyda 1986 M 91 00:23:53 00:24:25
105 171 Aleksandra Kadzidłowska 1976 K 14 00:24:22 00:24:27
106 291 Przemysław Mazurek 1981 M 92 00:24:19 00:24:29
107 54 Kamil Caban 1979 M 93 00:24:30
108 355 Edward Podziński 1961 M 94 00:24:01 00:24:31
109 530 Elżbieta Zawadzka 1976 K 15 00:24:33 00:24:34
110 217 Magdalena Kowalczyk 1983 K 16 00:24:36 00:24:37
111 380 Dagmara Sadowska 1975 K 17 00:24:33 00:24:41
112 353 Dominik Płacek 1982 M 95 00:24:39 00:24:43
113 4 Marcin Adamski 1981 M 96 00:24:05 00:24:45
114 247 Maciej Kupczak 1995 M 97 00:24:44 00:24:45
115 358 Krzysztof Poznański 1972 M 98 00:24:46 00:24:49
116 373 Natalia Rozycka 1995 K 18 00:24:39 00:24:51
117 204 Dariusz Kolec 1986 M 99 00:24:26 00:24:52
118 425 Grzegorz Szewczyk 1981 M 100 00:24:32 00:25:03
119 475 Paweł Wiliński 1980 M 101 00:25:01 00:25:04
120 143 Arkadiusz Iskra 1977 M 102 00:24:57 00:25:08
121 235 Adam Krysiak 1987 M 103 00:25:08 00:25:11
122 47 Magdalena Buczek 1994 K 19 00:25:08 00:25:16
123 581 Przemysław Wendler 1971 M 104 00:25:16 00:25:16
124 136 Michał Hertel 1973 M 105 00:25:15 00:25:17
125 272 Krzysztof Maciąg 1976 M 106 00:25:04 00:25:17
126 538 Kamila Krauze-Pyrgiel 1984 K 20 00:25:16 00:25:25
127 420 Karolina Supera 1986 K 21 00:25:20 00:25:26
128 15 Anna Bartosik 1986 K 22 00:25:15 00:25:28
129 246 Robert Kuliński 1981 M 107 00:25:08 00:25:35
130 191 Łukasz Kęsy 1990 M 108 00:25:39 00:25:43
131 226 Krzysztof Krakowski 1983 M 109 00:25:33 00:25:44
132 318 Adrian Olczyk 1988 M 110 00:25:38 00:25:45
133 339 Agata Pęciak 1989 K 23 00:25:38 00:25:50
134 331 Mateusz Pawlak 1985 M 111 00:25:34 00:25:50
135 487 Sebastian Wolan 1984 M 112 00:25:20 00:25:51
136 559 Weronika Cybulska 1991 K 24 00:25:48 00:25:55
137 13 Mariusz Baranowski 1985 M 113 00:25:42 00:25:55
138 336 Marcin Pejski 1986 M 114 00:25:30 00:25:56
139 470 Mariusz Wiecha 1969 M 115 00:25:41 00:26:01
140 513 Marek Ziółkowski 1975 M 116 00:25:45 00:26:01
141 299 Anna Miszczak 1992 K 25 00:25:51 00:26:04
142 118 Piotr Gołos 1970 M 117 00:25:49 00:26:04
143 345 Maurycy Piekarczyk 2007 M 118 00:26:06 00:26:07
144 218 Rafał Kowalczyk 1990 M 119 00:26:07 00:26:09
145 344 Marcin Piekarczyk 1972 M 120 00:26:08 00:26:09
146 292 Marcin Mądry 1984 M 121 00:26:02 00:26:10
147 463 Witold Wawrzyniak 1983 M 122 00:25:36 00:26:14
148 329 Alicja Pawełczyk 2003 K 26 00:26:16 00:26:16
149 435 Ewelina Szyktanc 1983 K 27 00:25:59 00:26:19
150 245 Łukasz Kuleczka 1993 M 123 00:25:55 00:26:19
151 225 Monika Krajewska 1986 K 28 00:26:08 00:26:20
152 277 Szymon Malinowski 1986 M 124 00:26:16 00:26:21
153 335 Jakub Pawłowski 1985 M 125 00:26:15 00:26:21
154 577 Jakub Dobrzyński 1989 M 126 00:26:05 00:26:22
155 87 Andrzej Dzięgielewski 1967 M 127 00:26:05 00:26:23
156 5 Grzegorz Adamski 1986 M 128 00:26:04 00:26:24
157 280 Beata Małkiewicz 1973 K 29 00:26:24 00:26:26
158 181 Łukasz Karbownik 1984 M 129 00:26:00 00:26:26
159 146 Justyna Jakubowska 1993 K 30 00:26:07 00:26:32
160 199 Elżbieta Klonowska 1982 K 31 00:26:11 00:26:32
161 200 Michał Klonowski 1983 M 130 00:26:11 00:26:32
162 709 Łukasz Gębicki 1992 M 131 00:26:27 00:26:33
163 223 Nina Koźma 1988 K 32 00:26:25 00:26:38
164 116 Kamil Gogolewski 1992 M 132 00:26:05 00:26:38
165 482 Rafał Wojda 1983 M 133 00:26:09 00:26:38
166 168 Bartosz Kaczmarek 1993 M 134 00:26:39 00:26:39
167 271 Kamil Łucki 1990 M 135 00:26:18 00:26:39
168 190 Andrzej Kęsicki 1976 M 136 00:26:07 00:26:42
169 430 Agnieszka Szubert 1985 K 33 00:26:40 00:26:43
170 411 Radosław Stasiak 1983 M 137 00:26:23 00:26:46
171 561 Piotr Grzelązka 1980 M 138 00:26:12 00:26:48
172 57 Andrzej Chechliński 1981 M 139 00:26:28 00:26:49
173 588 Michał Więtczak M 140 00:26:22 00:26:53
174 201 Monika Kluska 1989 K 34 00:26:48 00:26:54
175 330 Joanna Pawlak 1980 K 35 00:26:36 00:26:54
176 369 Mateusz Pyjek 2000 M 141 00:26:19 00:26:54
177 162 Adam Jeżyński 2001 M 142 00:26:47 00:26:55
178 214 Radosław Kotliński 1973 M 143 00:26:36 00:26:59
179 310 Piotr Nowak 1986 M 144 00:26:39 00:27:00
180 505 Mariusz Zarzycki 1978 M 145 00:26:58 00:27:01
181 464 Małgorzata Wąsiewicz 1993 K 36 00:26:47 00:27:02
182 469 Małgorzata Wiecha 1970 K 37 00:26:43 00:27:03
183 77 Marek Dąbrowski 1978 M 146 00:26:59 00:27:04
184 16 Marcin Bartosik 1986 M 147 00:26:24 00:27:05
185 102 Piotr Galar 1972 M 148 00:26:49 00:27:05
186 566 Michał Frańczak 1995 M 149 00:26:45 00:27:07
187 234 Katarzyna Kruszyńska 1980 K 38 00:26:52 00:27:08
188 460 Weronika Wasiela 1991 K 39 00:26:55 00:27:10
189 233 Agnieszka Kruk-Kamińska 1985 K 40 00:26:55 00:27:12
190 451 Katarzyna Turbinska 1980 K 41 00:27:06 00:27:14
191 480 Maciej Wojciechowski 1976 M 150 00:26:39 00:27:14
192 432 Zbigniew Szulman 1979 M 151 00:27:09 00:27:16
193 570 Klaudia Podlaska 1996 K 42 00:27:07 00:27:27
194 388 Kuba Serek 1987 M 152 00:27:12 00:27:34
195 491 Patryk Wójcik 1983 M 153 00:27:16 00:27:36
196 251 Malwina Kwiatkowska 1992 K 43 00:27:32 00:27:42
197 412 Jakub Stasinowski 1983 M 154 00:27:31 00:27:42
198 244 Damian Jurga 1995 M 155 00:27:23 00:27:43
199 175 Paweł Kamassa 1977 M 156 00:27:26 00:27:46
200 526 Sebastian Szadkowski 1974 M 157 00:27:47
201 101 Aleksandra Gaik 2000 K 44 00:27:26 00:27:48
202 138 Karina Hertel 1971 K 45 00:27:47 00:27:49
203 97 Agnieszka Foryś 1980 K 46 00:27:20 00:27:50
204 173 Magdalena Kałudzka 1991 K 47 00:27:28 00:27:50
205 98 Marek Foryś 1973 M 158 00:27:20 00:27:50
206 125 Michał Gromada 1984 M 159 00:27:11 00:27:51
207 416 Łukasz Stodulski 1982 M 160 00:27:36 00:27:54
208 584 Łukasz Konieczny 1984 M 161 00:27:14 00:27:54
209 52 Tomasz Bundyra 1984 M 162 00:27:15 00:27:56
210 169 Maciej Kaczorowski 1986 M 163 00:27:23 00:27:59
211 112 Michał Głębowski 1977 M 164 00:27:45 00:28:00
212 241 Monika Kuchta 1979 K 48 00:27:46 00:28:01
213 83 Natalia Dobrowolska 1995 K 49 00:27:45 00:28:02
214 165 Ewa Kacprzak 1983 K 50 00:27:51 00:28:03
215 385 Arkadiusz Sarwa 1983 M 165 00:27:51 00:28:03
216 111 Marlena Głębowska 1978 K 51 00:27:58 00:28:11
217 354 Robert Płuciennik 1985 M 166 00:27:48 00:28:12
218 544 Szymon Wierzbiński 1983 M 167 00:28:14
219 508 Bartłomiej Zbieżak 1986 M 168 00:27:59 00:28:19
220 95 Anna Filipiak 1986 K 52 00:28:14 00:28:22
221 321 Dominika Orzelska 1982 K 53 00:28:25
222 19 Amanda Bastos 1986 K 54 00:28:11 00:28:31
223 21 Alicja Bednarek 1983 K 55 00:28:10 00:28:31
224 421 Rafał Sykuła 1983 M 169 00:28:20 00:28:37
225 534 Krzysztof Jakubowski 1991 M 170 00:28:21 00:28:37
226 449 Roman Trela 1980 M 171 00:28:20 00:28:38
227 254 Katarzyna Lefik 1982 K 56 00:28:19 00:28:41
228 545 Ewa Rżanek 1983 K 57 00:28:29 00:28:42
229 3 Marek Adamowski 1984 M 172 00:28:35 00:28:42
230 150 Katarzyna Janicka 1988 K 58 00:28:36 00:28:43
231 533 Małgorzata Miazek 1987 K 59 00:28:45 00:28:45
232 376 Ewa Rusin 1980 K 60 00:28:15 00:28:47
233 155 Michał Jaros 1983 M 173 00:28:15 00:28:50
234 325 Sylwia Osyda 1986 K 61 00:28:19 00:28:51
235 80 Agnieszka Derewenda 1984 K 62 00:28:41 00:28:54
236 10 Przemysław Antosiak 1985 M 174 00:28:43 00:28:55
237 178 Krzysztof Kantorski 1987 M 175 00:28:27 00:28:55
238 224 Michał Koźmiński 1976 M 176 00:28:45 00:28:55
239 580 Monika Zydorczyk 1988 K 63 00:28:24 00:28:56
240 541 Marcin Ryk 1976 M 177 00:28:52 00:29:00
241 571 Jakub Chuchmacz 1994 M 178 00:28:37 00:29:00
242 489 Tomasz Woźniak 1976 M 179 00:29:05
243 540 Kamila Ryk 1976 K 64 00:29:04 00:29:12
244 157 Adam Jasiński 1986 M 180 00:28:54 00:29:15
245 466 Jerzy Węgliński 1977 M 181 00:28:54 00:29:16
246 37 Dominika Borowska 1982 K 65 00:28:43 00:29:18
247 564 Aleksandra Federkieiwcz 1994 K 66 00:28:58 00:29:20
248 337 Ewa Peruga-Pusz 1985 K 67 00:29:19 00:29:26
249 6 Daniel Aleksandrowicz 1991 M 182 00:29:37
250 517 Monika Żurańska 1985 K 68 00:29:10 00:29:39
251 452 Anna Turek 1994 K 69 00:29:07 00:29:40
252 294 Piotr Michalski 1976 M 183 00:29:02 00:29:42
253 392 Natalia Sitkiewicz 1990 K 70 00:29:33 00:29:45
254 500 Marlena Zajdlic 1990 K 71 00:29:40 00:29:45
255 393 Kamil Sitkiewicz 1990 M 184 00:29:34 00:29:45
256 462 Piotr Wawrzyniak 1988 M 185 00:29:08 00:29:49
257 382 Katarzyna Salska 1982 K 72 00:29:46 00:29:53
258 389 Kinga Sękowska 1992 K 73 00:29:47 00:29:55
259 459 Ewa Wandachowicz 1989 K 74 00:29:34 00:29:55
260 458 Mariusz Wandachowicz 1983 M 186 00:29:34 00:29:55
261 454 Monika Urbańczyk 1988 K 75 00:29:50 00:29:57
262 590 Łukasz Wolski 1982 M 187 00:29:43 00:29:59
263 529 Dobrochna Wajnberg 1989 K 76 00:29:50 00:30:00
264 572 Zuzanna Staciwa 1998 K 77 00:29:41 00:30:01
265 407 Joanna Stanisławska 1976 K 78 00:29:56 00:30:02
266 14 Sylwia Bartos 1986 K 79 00:29:48 00:30:03
267 274 Krzysztof Majchrzak 1986 M 188 00:29:49 00:30:04
268 86 Michał Durys 1988 M 189 00:30:07
269 302 Marta Modlińska-Nowak 1988 K 80 00:29:42 00:30:08
270 240 Małgorzata Kucharska 1982 K 81 00:30:00 00:30:09
271 327 Katarzyna Palmowska 1984 K 82 00:30:03 00:30:09
272 381 Dorota Sadowska-Pyrkosz 1971 K 83 00:29:52 00:30:10
273 447 Kinga Torenc 1988 K 84 00:30:00 00:30:16
274 9 Marcin Antas 1982 M 190 00:29:35 00:30:17
275 7 Adrian Andrzejczak 1987 M 191 00:29:57 00:30:18
276 408 Marcin Stanisławski 1976 M 192 00:30:14 00:30:18
277 368 Bartosz Pusz 1985 M 193 00:29:58 00:30:19
278 282 Patryk Marczuk 1981 M 194 00:30:03 00:30:21
279 257 Barbara Lesisz 1986 K 85 00:29:43 00:30:23
280 461 Ilona Wawrzyniak 1983 K 86 00:29:44 00:30:24
281 296 Joanna Mieszczanowicz 1992 K 87 00:30:13 00:30:26
282 467 Marcin Walawka 1973 M 195 00:30:08 00:30:31
283 164 Joanna Jonczyk 1979 K 88 00:30:18 00:30:32
284 496 Marcin Wymysłowski 1981 M 196 00:30:34
285 253 Karolina Ledwoń 1985 K 89 00:30:00 00:30:37
286 284 Anna Marszałek 1982 K 90 00:30:08 00:30:39
287 132 Aneta Hachuła 1978 K 91 00:30:40 00:30:40
288 79 Katarzyna Dedew 1971 K 92 00:30:33 00:30:41
289 67 Mateusz Ciołek 1993 M 197 00:30:17 00:30:42
290 304 Sebastian Musiał 1988 M 198 00:30:23 00:30:44
291 424 Bartosz Szczygieł 1984 M 199 00:30:06 00:30:45
292 120 Małgorzata Górecka 1983 K 93 00:30:34 00:30:48
293 273 Katarzyna Maciejewska 1990 K 94 00:30:23 00:30:57
294 109 Tomasz Glegoła 1992 M 200 00:30:41 00:30:57
295 131 Maciej Hachuła 1980 M 201 00:31:00 00:31:00
296 75 Nelson Da Cruz Goncalves 1979 M 202 00:30:33 00:31:10
297 549 Damian Fijałkowski 1995 M 203 00:31:08 00:31:10
298 495 Edyta Wutke 1985 K 95 00:31:01 00:31:11
299 515 Elżbieta Zygowska 1982 K 96 00:31:15 00:31:16
300 104 Anna Garncarek 1983 K 97 00:30:55 00:31:18
301 542 Michał Konieczny 1976 M 204 00:30:56 00:31:18
302 189 Magdalena Kędzierska 1983 K 98 00:31:20 00:31:22
303 65 Damian Ciesielski 1987 M 205 00:30:58 00:31:22
304 443 Ewa Toborek 1980 K 99 00:30:57 00:31:26
305 82 Alicja Dobrowolska 1990 K 100 00:31:01 00:31:28
306 222 Dominika Kozłowska 1995 K 101 00:30:58 00:31:28
307 481 Bartosz Wojciechowski 1985 M 206 00:30:57 00:31:29
308 93 Agnieszka Fafara 1979 K 102 00:31:06 00:31:30
309 516 Ewa Żakowska-Lolo 1990 K 103 00:31:00 00:31:30
310 122 Przemysław Grabarz 1987 M 207 00:30:59 00:31:30
311 220 Anna Kozarzewska 1983 K 104 00:31:28 00:31:33
312 287 Piotr Matusiak 1985 M 208 00:31:05 00:31:38
313 522 Ewa Sobala-Kawczyńska 1979 K 105 00:31:35 00:31:40
314 423 Sebastian Szamol 1975 M 209 00:31:04 00:31:40
315 167 Monika Kaczmarek 1988 K 106 00:31:28 00:31:41
316 371 Aleksandra Rolka 1991 K 107 00:31:28 00:31:41
317 276 Małgorzata Malinowska 1991 K 108 00:31:48
318 205 Tomasz Konieczny 1989 M 210 00:31:07 00:31:48
319 185 Łukasz Kaszowski 1989 M 211 00:31:33 00:31:56
320 356 Joanna Polus 1977 K 109 00:31:17 00:32:04
321 228 Angelika Krauze-Zawistowska 1989 K 110 00:31:56 00:32:05
322 81 Anna Dębska 1985 K 111 00:31:54 00:32:07
323 444 Agata Tomaszczyk 1984 K 112 00:31:27 00:32:10
324 114 Adam Głuszkiewicz 1984 M 212 00:31:28 00:32:10
325 182 Anna Kardas 1978 K 113 00:31:26 00:32:11
326 262 Rafał Lipczyński 1989 M 213 00:31:28 00:32:12
327 298 Agnieszka Misiak 1976 K 114 00:31:31 00:32:13
328 379 Edyta Ryder 1972 K 115 00:31:30 00:32:13
329 236 Monika Krystera 1979 K 116 00:31:31 00:32:14
330 183 Piotr Kardas 1979 M 214 00:31:31 00:32:14
331 227 Marcin Kraska 1981 M 215 00:31:29 00:32:14
332 419 Andrzej Strzelecki 1978 M 216 00:31:30 00:32:14
333 582 Piotr Wiciński 1980 M 217 00:31:30 00:32:14
334 194 Honorata Kielnierowski 1977 K 117 00:31:30 00:32:15
335 193 Paweł Kielnierowski 1976 M 218 00:31:31 00:32:15
336 24 Małgorzata Bednarska 1987 K 118 00:32:03 00:32:17
337 278 Marta Malska 1985 K 119 00:32:04 00:32:18
338 141 Anna Indrys 1986 K 120 00:31:52 00:32:20
339 70 Nina Czajkowska 1980 K 121 00:32:18 00:32:22
340 361 Rafał Przybysz 1950 M 219 00:32:25 00:32:25
341 22 Piotr Bednarek 1983 M 220 00:31:47 00:32:26
342 170 Karolina Kaczyńska 1983 K 122 00:32:24 00:32:30
343 413 Justyna Staszek 1991 K 123 00:31:52 00:32:30
344 60 Barbara Chmielowiec 1984 K 124 00:32:17 00:32:38
345 406 Anna Stanik 1989 K 125 00:32:31 00:32:38
346 36 Adam Borkiewicz 1988 M 221 00:32:28 00:32:39
347 539 Agnieszka Bednarz 1979 K 126 00:32:19 00:32:40
348 156 Daria Jasiaczek 1994 K 127 00:32:32 00:32:42
349 528 Krzysztof Zarzycki 1988 M 222 00:32:42 00:32:45
350 565 Krystian Dziubek 1993 M 223 00:32:25 00:32:49
351 38 Maciej Borucki 1983 M 224 00:32:16 00:32:50
352 377 Maciej Rusin 1978 M 225 00:32:17 00:32:50
353 414 Marta Stelmach 1983 K 128 00:32:21 00:32:52
354 105 Marcin Gaworski 1986 M 226 00:32:55 00:32:55
355 536 Karolina Adamczyk 1983 K 129 00:32:24 00:32:59
356 187 Krzysztof Kaźmierczak 1993 M 227 00:32:16 00:32:59
357 555 Anna Burchart 1976 K 130 00:33:02 00:33:02
358 492 Aleksandra Wójt 1983 K 131 00:33:03 00:33:14
359 42 Piotr Bruchajzer 1992 M 228 00:33:15 00:33:16
360 290 Justyna Matusiak 1981 K 132 00:33:13 00:33:18
361 328 Anita Paszkiewicz-Kęsiak 1953 K 133 00:32:48 00:33:21
362 387 Dorota Sawicka 1984 K 134 00:32:51 00:33:23
363 473 Agata Więcek 1976 K 135 00:33:05 00:33:34
364 488 Małgorzata Wontorowska 1980 K 136 00:33:07 00:33:34
365 119 Agata Gosławska-Plech 1985 K 137 00:33:10 00:33:37
366 351 Sebastian Plech 1984 M 229 00:33:09 00:33:37
367 309 Elżbieta Nowak 1972 K 138 00:33:40 00:33:40
368 352 Magdalena Pluta 1994 K 139 00:33:41
369 26 Wojciech Bielecki 1991 M 230 00:33:30 00:33:44
370 46 Ewa Brzostowska 1982 K 140 00:33:25 00:33:50
371 433 Małgorzata Szutenbach 1981 K 141 00:33:41 00:33:51
372 332 Ewa Pawlak 1980 K 142 00:33:43 00:33:58
373 543 Ewa Zakaszewska 1973 K 143 00:33:22 00:33:58
374 145 Katarzyna Jagodzińska 1990 K 144 00:33:48 00:33:59
375 90 Monika Ejzemberg 1976 K 145 00:33:41 00:34:00
376 422 Anna Szafrańska 1979 K 146 00:33:23 00:34:00
377 64 Dorota Cieplucha 1982 K 147 00:33:48 00:34:01
378 268 Iza Łaszczuk 1983 K 148 00:33:48 00:34:01
379 457 Michał Waliszek 1982 M 231 00:33:48 00:34:01
380 11 Berenika Bagińska 1984 K 149 00:33:36 00:34:05
381 507 Agata Zbieżak 1987 K 150 00:33:54 00:34:06
382 557 Radosław Cieplucha 1990 M 232 00:33:52 00:34:10
383 370 Izabela Redner 1978 K 151 00:34:14 00:34:22
384 161 Anna Jeżyńska 1972 K 152 00:34:19 00:34:27
385 32 Joanna Błaszczyk 1977 K 153 00:33:55 00:34:32
386 448 Julia Tovmasyan 1993 K 154 00:34:22 00:34:32
387 589 Liwia Moszczyńska 1993 K 155 00:34:16 00:34:33
388 30 Mikołaj Błaszczyk 1982 M 233 00:33:57 00:34:33
389 209 Magdalena Korczyk-Waszak 1976 K 156 00:34:10 00:34:42
390 243 Kamila Kujawska 1983 K 157 00:34:25 00:34:42
391 567 Kornel Celoch 1997 M 234 00:34:17 00:34:43
392 574 Klaudia Michalak 1997 K 158 00:34:44 00:34:44
393 386 Aurelia Savoiu 1992 K 159 00:34:18 00:34:49
394 58 Agnieszka Chiżyńska 1963 K 160 00:34:15 00:34:50
395 343 Bogusław Piechowski 1972 M 235 00:34:31 00:34:57
396 231 Katarzyna Królewska 1978 K 161 00:34:44 00:35:02
397 502 Agata Zarychta 1969 K 162 00:34:39 00:35:17
398 384 Szymon Sarna 1973 M 236 00:34:41 00:35:18
399 520 Angelika Żyżniewska 1992 K 163 00:35:04 00:35:29
400 531 Waldemar Zawadzki 1972 M 237 00:35:28 00:35:31
401 553 Michalina Radulska 1999 K 164 00:35:09 00:35:32
402 552 Paweł Radulski 1970 M 238 00:35:09 00:35:32
403 71 Przemysław Czajkowski 1977 M 239 00:34:57 00:35:33
404 20 Tomasz Bednarczyk 1979 M 240 00:35:13 00:35:43
405 23 Jakub Bednarek 2003 M 241 00:35:15 00:35:54
406 350 Małgorzata Pijanowska 1984 K 165 00:35:23 00:35:58
407 349 Małgorzata Pietrzak 2003 K 166 00:35:26 00:36:00
408 490 Urszula Woźnica 1959 K 167 00:35:46 00:36:14
409 315 Agnieszka Nowicka 1985 K 168 00:36:15 00:36:15
410 134 Łukasz Hajdenrajch 1991 M 242 00:36:08 00:36:21
411 265 Dariusz Lisowski 1976 M 243 00:35:43 00:36:22
412 357 Patrycja Poluś 1992 K 169 00:36:12 00:36:27
413 367 Martyna Puchalska 1985 K 170 00:36:11 00:36:27
414 479 Marta Włodarczyk 1993 K 171 00:36:12 00:36:27
415 313 Barbara Nowak 1986 K 172 00:36:13 00:36:29
416 117 Katarzyna Golańska 1978 K 173 00:36:35 00:36:41
417 250 Marta Kwiatkowska 1978 K 174 00:36:08 00:36:45
418 85 Katarzyna Dubla 1991 K 175 00:36:46 00:36:46
419 229 Paulina Krawczyk 1991 K 176 00:36:33 00:36:47
420 33 Justyna Błoch-Kamassa 1978 K 177 00:36:36 00:36:55
421 397 Izabela Skwira-Komorowska 1982 K 178 00:36:55 00:37:03
422 180 Violetta Karabin 1973 K 179 00:36:51 00:37:15
423 45 Mateusz Brzęczek 1993 M 244 00:36:53 00:37:24
424 12 Adam Banasiak 1982 M 245 00:36:51 00:37:25
425 575 Dorota Klinkiewicz 1992 K 180 00:37:06 00:37:27
426 1 Adriana Aaslid 1988 K 181 00:36:59 00:37:32
427 176 Beata Kamińska 1996 K 182 00:37:32
428 409 Mateusz Stanisławski 2001 M 246 00:37:34 00:37:38
429 362 Małgorzata Przychodzeń 1981 K 183 00:37:10 00:37:43
430 410 Agata Stańczyk 1988 K 184 00:37:09 00:37:43
431 72 Izabela Czekajewska 1976 K 185 00:37:24 00:37:44
432 301 Zofia Mnich-Blejzyk 1973 K 186 00:37:22 00:37:48
433 375 Aleksandra Rusin 2003 K 187 00:37:16 00:37:48
434 40 Anna Brocka 1982 K 188 00:37:17 00:37:59
435 378 Kamila Rychlik 1990 K 189 00:37:25 00:37:59
436 41 Tomasz Brocki 1982 M 247 00:37:12 00:38:00
437 333 Karolina Pawłowska 1987 K 190 00:37:55 00:38:06
438 2 Izabela Adamczyk 1991 K 191 00:37:46 00:38:09
439 323 Beata Osendowska 1989 K 192 00:37:48 00:38:09
440 521 Michał Smoleński 1980 M 248 00:37:49 00:38:12
441 504 Agnieszka Zarzycka 1972 K 193 00:37:41 00:38:14
442 248 Katarzyna Kurzawińska 1989 K 194 00:37:50 00:38:16
443 260 Dawid Lewandowski 2005 M 249 00:37:39 00:38:17
444 259 Magdalena Lewandowska 1974 K 195 00:37:40 00:38:18
445 363 Magdalena Przygocka-Wypych 1969 K 196 00:38:08 00:38:23
446 219 Monika Kowalska 1985 K 197 00:37:57 00:38:31
447 429 Marta Sztybrych 1983 K 198 00:37:57 00:38:31
448 128 Sylwia Grygiel 1978 K 199 00:38:05 00:38:34
449 334 Emilia Pawłowska-Hadrysiak 1983 K 200 00:38:06 00:38:34
450 442 Sylwia Tobera 1982 K 201 00:38:04 00:38:46
451 441 Mariusz Tobera 1980 M 250 00:38:04 00:38:47
452 402 Ewelina Sowa 1994 K 202 00:38:37 00:38:53
453 110 Julita Gliwa 1991 K 203 00:38:41 00:38:55
454 84 Szymon Dobrzycki 1991 M 251 00:38:39 00:38:57
455 427 Angelika Szkopek 1989 K 204 00:38:55 00:39:02
456 18 Agnieszka Bartoszek 1985 K 205 00:38:55 00:39:32
457 107 Norbert Gębicki 1984 M 252 00:38:54 00:39:32
458 446 Maciej Topczewski 1977 M 253 00:38:56 00:39:32
459 400 Paulina Sobieraj 1995 K 206 00:39:20 00:39:40
460 547 Monika Nowicka 1999 K 207 00:39:24 00:39:51
461 498 Edyta Zagórska 1982 K 208 00:39:40 00:40:08
462 546 Natalia Czajka 1999 K 209 00:39:41 00:40:09
463 499 Krzysztof Zagórski 1980 M 254 00:39:40 00:40:09
464 453 Anna Urbanowicz 1980 K 210 00:40:10 00:40:39
465 455 Tomasz Utracki 1982 M 255 00:40:10 00:40:39
466 283 Anna Marczuk 1981 K 211 00:41:33 00:42:02
467 532 Rafał Kuzański 1987 M 256 00:42:43 00:42:43
468 573 Justyna Zagóra 1994 K 212 00:42:22 00:42:44
469 174 Justyna Kałuża 1988 K 213 00:43:39 00:43:52
470 300 Emilia Mizerska 1979 K 214 00:43:36 00:43:52
471 494 Andrzej Wrzesiński 1976 M 257 00:43:52 00:44:09
472 320 Emilia Olejniczak 1980 K 215 00:45:11 00:45:26
473 48 Joanna Bugaj 1974 K 216 00:46:41 00:47:18
474 364 Agata Przytuła 1979 K 217 00:46:41 00:47:18
475 51 Mateusz Bukowiecki 1993 M 258 00:47:18 00:47:18

Wózki w Biegu:
I miejsce – Mateusz Suski
II miejsce – Karol Wargowiak
III miejsce – Lena Bartosik

Mały Cwaniak:
I miejsce – Wiktor Stala
II miejsce – Fryderyk Foryś
III miejsce – Borys Królewski